India - Indian Super League
09/12/22 18:00
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
Armenia - Premier League
09/12/22 18:00
Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
Urartu Urartu
Libya - Premier League
09/12/22 17:30
Elettihad Almisraty SC Elettihad Almisraty SC
Al Madina Tripoli SC Al Madina Tripoli SC
09/12/22 17:15
Duhok FC
Al Karkh Al Karkh
09/12/22 17:15
Al Najaf Al Najaf
Karbala'a FC
Greece - Super League 2
09/12/22 17:15
Iraklis 1908 Iraklis 1908
Veria NFC Veria NFC
Oman - Omani League
09/12/22 17:05
Al-Nasr S.C.S.C. Al-Nasr S.C.S.C.
Al Seeb Al Seeb
Swaziland - MTN Premier League
09/12/22 17:00
Mbabane Highlanders
Tambuti
09/12/22 17:00
Palermo U19 Palermo U19
Gubbio U19 Gubbio U19
England Amateur - Premier League Cup
09/12/22 17:00
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21
Sheffield United U21 Sheffield United U21
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 17:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Motherwell Motherwell
World - Int. Friendly Games
09/12/22 17:00
Malaysia Malaysia
Cambodia Cambodia
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 17:00
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
FC Luzern FC Luzern
09/12/22 17:00
FC Emmen FC Emmen
SV Meppen SV Meppen
09/12/22 17:00
Bologna Bologna
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
09/12/22 17:00
Valencia Valencia
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63
09/12/22 17:00
FC Zürich FC Zürich
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
09/12/22 17:00
Angers Angers
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Uganda - 3rd Division - Eastern Region
09/12/22 17:00
Kigulu United
JMC Hippos FC
09/12/22 17:00
Bwondha Victoria FC
Iganga Young FC
09/12/22 17:00
Busei FC
Budondo Utd FC
09/12/22 17:00
Bugiri Da School
Mpumudde Utd
09/12/22 17:00
Aldina FC
Oh Yes FC
09/12/22 17:00
Myda FC Myda FC
Thunder Wolves FC
09/12/22 17:00
Mbale Heros FC
Admin FC
09/12/22 17:00
Busia Fisheries FC
IUIU
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
09/12/22 17:00
Səbail FK Səbail FK
Sabah FK Sabah FK
Libya - Premier League
09/12/22 17:00
Al Taawon Ajdabiya SC Al Taawon Ajdabiya SC
Shabab Al Jabal Shahat FC Shabab Al Jabal Shahat FC
Uganda - Premier League
09/12/22 17:00
Kampala City Kampala City
Express FC Express FC
Oman - Omani League
09/12/22 16:40
Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq
Bahla Bahla
09/12/22 16:30
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
Al Tayaran Al Tayaran
09/12/22 16:30
Delphi SC Delphi SC
AL Maamoura
Egypt - 2nd Division
09/12/22 16:30
ZED FC ZED FC
AL Obour AL Obour
09/12/22 16:30
Tersana SC Tersana SC
Suez Montakhab Suez Montakhab
09/12/22 16:30
Porto El Sokhna SC
Eastern Company SC
09/12/22 16:30
Olympic El Qanal
Telecom Egypt
09/12/22 16:30
Mostaqbal Watan Club Mostaqbal Watan Club
Petrojet Petrojet
09/12/22 16:30
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
Kahrabaa Ismailia SC Kahrabaa Ismailia SC
09/12/22 16:30
El-Alameen El-Alameen
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
09/12/22 16:30
Al Nasr Cairo Al Nasr Cairo
El Seka EL Hadid
Albania - Kategoria e Tretë
09/12/22 16:30
KF Përmeti KF Përmeti
KF Klosi KF Klosi
Lebanon - Premier League
09/12/22 16:15
Sagesse Sagesse
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
Syria - Premier League
09/12/22 16:00
Jableh SC Jableh SC
Al-Fotuwa
09/12/22 16:00
Al Wahda Damascus Al Wahda Damascus
Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish SC
09/12/22 16:00
Hutteen SC Hutteen SC
Al Majd Al Majd
Kenya - National Super League
09/12/22 16:00
Shabana FC Shabana FC
SS Assad SS Assad
Syria - Premier League
09/12/22 16:00
Al Taliya Al Taliya
Al Karamah Al Karamah
09/12/22 16:00
Al-Wathba Al-Wathba
Tishreen SC Tishreen SC
09/12/22 16:00
Al Jazeera Hasakah Al Jazeera Hasakah
Al-Ittihad Aleppo Al-Ittihad Aleppo
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 16:00
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
SC Verl SC Verl
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef North A
09/12/22 16:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
SC Tzeirey Taibe SC Tzeirey Taibe
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 16:00
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
09/12/22 16:00
Empoli Empoli
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
North Macedonia - 2. MFL
09/12/22 16:00
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
Armenia - Premier League
09/12/22 16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
China - CFA Super League
09/12/22 15:30
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
09/12/22 15:30
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
09/12/22 15:15
SC Kiryat Yam SC Kiryat Yam
Ironi Bnei Kabul Ironi Bnei Kabul
Indonesia - Liga 1
09/12/22 15:15
PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
Borneo FC Borneo FC
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 15:00
Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef South A
09/12/22 15:00
Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shelem Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef North A
09/12/22 15:00
Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
09/12/22 15:00
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Qalansawe
09/12/22 15:00
Al Diwaniya Al Diwaniya
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
09/12/22 15:00
Newroz SC
Al Kahraba Al Kahraba
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 15:00
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09/12/22 15:00
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
China - CFA Super League
09/12/22 15:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Wuhan Wuhan
Uganda - Premier League
09/12/22 15:00
Wakiso Giants F.C Wakiso Giants F.C
Busoga United FC Busoga United FC
Thailand - Thai League 2
09/12/22 15:00
Kasetsart University FC Kasetsart University FC
Suphanburi Suphanburi
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef South A
09/12/22 14:45
Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Shaaraim
Shimshon Tel Aviv Shimshon Tel Aviv
09/12/22 14:40
FC Holon Yermiyahu FC Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Herzliya
Israel - Liga Bet South A
09/12/22 14:30
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
09/12/22 14:30
Hapoel Hod Hasharon Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ironi Beit Dagan Ironi Beit Dagan
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef South A
09/12/22 14:15
Bney Eilat Bney Eilat
Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Kenya - National Super League
09/12/22 14:00
Coastal Heroes Coastal Heroes
Mara Sugar F.C. Mara Sugar F.C.
Israel Amateur - Liga Alef North A
09/12/22 14:00
Hapoel Kfar Kanna Hapoel Kfar Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Kaukab
09/12/22 14:00
USM El Harrach U21 USM El Harrach U21
AS Ain M'lila U21 AS Ain M'lila U21
09/12/22 14:00
USM Annaba U21 USM Annaba U21
US Souf U21
09/12/22 14:00
NRB Teleghma U21 NRB Teleghma U21
CA Batna U21 CA Batna U21
09/12/22 14:00
MO Constantine U21 MO Constantine U21
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
09/12/22 14:00
MC El Eulma U21 MC El Eulma U21
Hamra Annaba U21
09/12/22 14:00
JSM Skikda U21 JSM Skikda U21
AS Khroub U21 AS Khroub U21
09/12/22 14:00
IRB Ouargla U21
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
09/12/22 14:00
IB Khémis El Khechna U21
US Chaouia U21 US Chaouia U21
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 14:00
Metz Metz
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
09/12/22 14:00
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Czech Republic - Winter League
09/12/22 14:00
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Cup
09/12/22 14:00
Kəpəz PFK Kəpəz PFK
Turan Tovuz Turan Tovuz
Albania - Kategoria e Tretë
09/12/22 13:30
FK Këlcyra FK Këlcyra
FC Kinostudio Tirana FC Kinostudio Tirana
Czech Republic - Winter League
09/12/22 13:30
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 13:15
FC Kvitkovice FC Kvitkovice
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
Israel - Liga Bet South A
09/12/22 13:00
Beitar Ramat Gan Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
09/12/22 13:00
Garhwal Diamond FC
Ahbab FC Ahbab FC
Australia - A-League
09/12/22 12:45
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United Adelaide United
Indonesia - Liga 1
09/12/22 12:15
Rans Nusantara FC Rans Nusantara FC
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973
Israel - Liga Bet South A
09/12/22 12:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Ironi Gedera Hapoel Ironi Gedera
09/12/22 12:00
Afak Relizane Afak Relizane
FC Bejaia FC Bejaia
09/12/22 11:00
Hapoel Ramat Israel
Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Petah Tikva
New Zealand - NRFL Premier League Women
09/12/22 10:30
Eastern Suburbs Auckland AFC
Western Springs Women
World - World Cup
09/12/22 23:00
Netherlands Netherlands
Argentina Argentina
09/12/22 19:00
Croatia Croatia
Brazil Brazil
USA - NCAA Division I National Championship
10/12/22 03:00
Syracuse Orange Syracuse Orange
Creighton Bluejays Creighton Bluejays
Portugal - Taça da Liga
10/12/22 00:45
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
Tondela Tondela
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
10/12/22 00:15
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
Scotland - Premier League, Women
10/12/22 00:00
Motherwell LFC Motherwell LFC
Partick Thistle LFC
09/12/22 23:45
Glenavon Reserves Glenavon Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves Dungannon Swifts Reserves
09/12/22 23:45
Midleton Midleton
College Corinthians FC College Corinthians FC
09/12/22 23:45
Wayside Celtic Wayside Celtic
Lucan United FC Lucan United FC
09/12/22 23:45
Glebe North Glebe North
Maynooth University Town FC Maynooth University Town FC
09/12/22 23:45
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Scotland - Challenge Cup
09/12/22 23:45
Arbroath Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
Gibraltar - National League
09/12/22 23:45
Lynx FC Lynx FC
Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
Scotland - Challenge Cup
09/12/22 23:45
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Queen of The South Queen of The South
England Amateur - Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
09/12/22 23:45
Aveley FC Aveley FC
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership
09/12/22 23:45
Coleraine FC Coleraine FC
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
England - League Two
09/12/22 23:45
Crawley Town Crawley Town
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Wales - Cymru South
09/12/22 23:30
Swansea University FC Swansea University FC
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
England Amateur - Premier League Cup
09/12/22 23:00
Stoke City U21 Stoke City U21
Swansea City U21 Swansea City U21
09/12/22 23:00
Huddersfield Town U21 Huddersfield Town U21
Watford U21 Watford U21
09/12/22 23:00
Fulham U21 Fulham U21
Nottingham Forest U21 Nottingham Forest U21
09/12/22 23:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
Queens Park Rangers U21 Queens Park Rangers U21
09/12/22 23:00
Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21
Burnley U21 Burnley U21
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 23:00
Atalanta Atalanta
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
France - National 1
09/12/22 23:00
Paris 13 Atletico Paris 13 Atletico
FC Bastia Borgo FC Bastia Borgo
Belgium - First Division B
09/12/22 23:00
Jong KRC Genk
Club NXT Club NXT
09/12/22 23:00
SK Beveren SK Beveren
RSC Anderlecht Futures
Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
09/12/22 23:00
Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
SC St Tonis 11/20
Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
09/12/22 23:00
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
09/12/22 23:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Belgium - Super League, Women
09/12/22 23:00
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
09/12/22 23:00
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
FC Fémina White Star Woluwe FC Fémina White Star Woluwe
Germany Amateur - Berlin Verbandsliga
09/12/22 22:30
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord
09/12/22 22:30
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
France - National 1
09/12/22 22:30
FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Châteauroux Châteauroux
Germany Amateur - Bremen-Liga
09/12/22 22:30
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
France - National 1
09/12/22 22:30
Red Star FC Red Star FC
FC Versailles 78 FC Versailles 78
09/12/22 22:30
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
Le Mans Le Mans
09/12/22 22:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
US Orléans US Orléans
09/12/22 22:30
CS Sedan CS Sedan
Cholet Cholet
09/12/22 22:30
Avranches Avranches
Nancy Nancy
09/12/22 22:30
Le Puy Le Puy
Dunkerque Dunkerque
Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
09/12/22 22:30
Paloma Hamburg Paloma Hamburg
Tura Harksheide
09/12/22 22:30
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
TUS Osdorf TUS Osdorf
Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
09/12/22 22:30
SC Viktoria Griesheim SC Viktoria Griesheim
FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
09/12/22 22:30
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
FC Gießen FC Gießen
Germany - Women Bundesliga
09/12/22 22:15
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
09/12/22 22:00
Vannes Vannes
FC Rouen FC Rouen
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
09/12/22 22:00
AFAD Djékanou AFAD Djékanou
Bouake FC Bouake FC
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 22:00
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord
09/12/22 22:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nordost
09/12/22 22:00
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest
09/12/22 22:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
09/12/22 21:15
Maccabi Ahva Fureidis
Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Bnei Musmus
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 21:00
Wiener Neustädter SC Wiener Neustädter SC
First Vienna First Vienna
Greece - Super League, Women
09/12/22 21:00
OFI OFI
AS Trianton Ialysos
Libya - Premier League
09/12/22 21:00
Al Tahaddy Benghazi SC Al Tahaddy Benghazi SC
Darnes Derna SC Darnes Derna SC
Cyprus - 2nd Division
09/12/22 21:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
ALKI Oroklini ALKI Oroklini
France - Division 1, Feminines
09/12/22 21:00
FC Fleury 91 FC Fleury 91
Bordeaux Bordeaux
Netherlands - Eredivisie, Women
09/12/22 21:00
SC Telstar
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
09/12/22 21:00
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Excelsior Excelsior
09/12/22 21:00
PEC Zwolle Vrouwen PEC Zwolle Vrouwen
VV Alkmaar VV Alkmaar
Cyprus - 1st Division
09/12/22 21:00
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09/12/22 21:00
Pafos FC Pafos FC
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
09/12/22 21:00
Samsunspor Samsunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Romania - Liga I
09/12/22 21:00
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Ethiopia - Premier League
09/12/22 20:00
Fasil Kenema Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa Dire Dawa
09/12/22 19:30
US Forces Armees US Forces Armees
ASF Bobo Dioulasso ASF Bobo Dioulasso
09/12/22 19:30
Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa
Al-Qasim SC Al-Qasim SC
09/12/22 19:30
Rahimo FC Rahimo FC
AS Police AS Police
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
09/12/22 19:30
USC Bassam USC Bassam
Club Omnisports de Korhogo
09/12/22 19:00
Tambo
AS Binah AS Binah
World - Club Friendly Games
09/12/22 19:00
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
LASK Amateure OÖ LASK Amateure OÖ
09/12/22 19:00
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg
Vitesse Vitesse
Mauritius - Mauritian Premier League
09/12/22 18:30
Pamplemousses SC Pamplemousses SC
Cercle de Joachim SC Cercle de Joachim SC
Botswana - Premier League
09/12/22 18:00
Gaborone United Gaborone United
Nico United
Algeria - Ligue 2
09/12/22 18:00
IB Khémis El Khechna
US Chaouia US Chaouia
09/12/22 18:00
IRB Ouargla
ES El Ghozlane ES El Ghozlane
09/12/22 18:00
NRB Teleghma NRB Teleghma
CA Batna CA Batna
09/12/22 18:00
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
AS Khroub AS Khroub
09/12/22 18:00
USM El-Harrach USM El-Harrach
AS Ain M'lila AS Ain M'lila
09/12/22 18:00
MC El Eulma MC El Eulma
Hamra Annaba Hamra Annaba
09/12/22 18:00
MO Constantine MO Constantine
JS Bordj Menaiel JS Bordj Menaiel
09/12/22 18:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
US Souf US Souf
Loading...