Egypt - Premier League
28/06/22 21:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Mokawloon
National Bank of Egypt National Bank of Egypt
28/06/22 21:00
Ghazl El Mahalla Ghazl El Mahalla
Ismaily Ismaily
Norway - 3rd Division Group 1
28/06/22 21:00
Grorud IL 2 Grorud IL 2
Skeid 2 Skeid 2
Estonia - Premium Liiga
28/06/22 21:00
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
Sweden - Superettan
28/06/22 21:00
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
28/06/22 21:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
28/06/22 21:00
Norrby IF Norrby IF
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 20:30
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
28/06/22 20:30
Neva Neva
Inter Lesgafta Inter Lesgafta
28/06/22 20:30
Flyeralarm Admira Flyeralarm Admira
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
28/06/22 20:30
Sweden Sweden
Brazil Brazil
Lithuania - II Lyga
28/06/22 20:30
DFK Dainava B DFK Dainava B
Sveikata Sveikata
28/06/22 20:00
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
Black Star Black Star
28/06/22 20:00
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
Black Star Black Star
28/06/22 20:00
Atlantis FC U20 Atlantis FC U20
HJK Helsinki U20 HJK Helsinki U20
28/06/22 20:00
Sweden U23 Sweden U23
USA U23
28/06/22 20:00
Zakho FC Zakho FC
Al Kahraba Al Kahraba
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 20:00
KF Laçi KF Laçi
KF Llapi KF Llapi
28/06/22 20:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo San Martin Reserve Deportivo San Martin Reserve
28/06/22 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
28/06/22 20:00
Ajax Ajax
SV Meppen SV Meppen
28/06/22 20:00
SSH Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb SSH Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
Tsarskoye Selo U21 Tsarskoye Selo U21
28/06/22 20:00
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28/06/22 20:00
NK Bravo NK Bravo
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički
28/06/22 20:00
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Austria Wien Austria Wien
28/06/22 20:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
28/06/22 20:00
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
28/06/22 20:00
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov FC Rostov
Finland - Kakkonen, Group B
28/06/22 20:00
KaaPo Kaarina KaaPo Kaarina
Tampere United Tampere United
Sweden Amateur - U21
28/06/22 20:00
Utsiktens BK U21 Utsiktens BK U21
Skovde AIK U21
Europe - World Cup Women Qual.
28/06/22 20:00
Estonia Estonia
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 19:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Finland - Suomen Cup
28/06/22 19:30
FC Lahti FC Lahti
JäPS JäPS
Finland - Kakkonen, Group B
28/06/22 19:30
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
Musan Salama Musan Salama
28/06/22 19:00
Managua FC Managua FC
Aguilas De Leon Aguilas De Leon
Europe - U19 European Championship
28/06/22 19:00
Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
Austria U19 Austria U19
28/06/22 19:00
England U19 England U19
Italy U19 Italy U19
28/06/22 19:00
Yadro Yadro
FC Lokomotiv ST Petersburg FC Lokomotiv ST Petersburg
28/06/22 19:00
SH N2 VO Zvezda D SH N2 VO Zvezda D
Kirovets Voshozhdenie
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 19:00
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
28/06/22 19:00
SSH Leningradets Gatchina SSH Leningradets Gatchina
Pskov-747 Pskov-747
28/06/22 19:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
28/06/22 19:00
MZKS Arka Gdynia MZKS Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
28/06/22 19:00
Mexico Mexico
Peru Peru
Uzbekistan - PFL
28/06/22 19:00
FK Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912
Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand
Estonia - Premium Liiga
28/06/22 19:00
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Europe - World Cup Women Qual.
28/06/22 19:00
Moldova Moldova
Lithuania Lithuania
Sweden Amateur - U21
28/06/22 18:45
Östers IF U21 Östers IF U21
IFK Värnamo U21 IFK Värnamo U21
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 18:30
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
28/06/22 18:30
FK Radnički Niš FK Radnički Niš
FK Maritsa Plovdiv FK Maritsa Plovdiv
28/06/22 18:30
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
28/06/22 18:00
FC Dynamo Vtb Kaspiysk
FC Khasavyurt
28/06/22 18:00
Young Boys Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
28/06/22 18:00
WFC Phoenix Zugdidi WFC Phoenix Zugdidi
WFC Dinamo Batumi WFC Dinamo Batumi
28/06/22 18:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
28/06/22 18:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
28/06/22 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
28/06/22 17:00
AS Kigali AS Kigali
APR FC APR FC
28/06/22 17:00
Paro Rinpung FC Paro Rinpung FC
Namlha FC
Ethiopia - Premier League
28/06/22 17:00
Adama City Adama City
Dire Dawa Dire Dawa
Malaysia - Super League
28/06/22 17:00
Selangor Football Club Selangor Football Club
Sabah FC Sabah FC
28/06/22 17:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim
Petaling Jaya City FC Petaling Jaya City FC
28/06/22 16:30
Civil Sporting Civil Sporting
Be Forward Wanderers Be Forward Wanderers
28/06/22 16:30
Madura United Madura United
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
28/06/22 16:00
Valentine FC
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserve
28/06/22 16:00
Maitland FC
Lambton Jaffas Reserve
28/06/22 16:00
Lake Macquarie City FC
Weston Workers FC
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 16:00
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
28/06/22 16:00
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
Norway - 3rd Division Group 6
28/06/22 16:00
Mjøndalen 2 Mjøndalen 2
Tromsø IL II Tromsø IL II
China - CFA Super League
28/06/22 15:30
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro
28/06/22 15:00
Ilch Ilch
Erchim B Erchim B
28/06/22 15:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserve
Dnepr Mogilyov Reserve
28/06/22 14:30
Western Spirit Western Spirit
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
28/06/22 14:30
Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC
Nangkiew Irat SC
28/06/22 14:30
St. George Willawong FC St. George Willawong FC
Bayside United Bayside United
28/06/22 14:30
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
28/06/22 14:05
Tallebudgera Valley FC Tallebudgera Valley FC
Kingscliff Kingscliff
28/06/22 14:05
Musgrave Mustangs 2 Musgrave Mustangs 2
Surfers Paradise 2 Surfers Paradise 2
28/06/22 14:00
Redlands United Redlands United
Sunshine Coast Fire Sunshine Coast Fire
28/06/22 14:00
Ugyen Academy FC Ugyen Academy FC
Thimphu Raven FC Thimphu Raven FC
Bangladesh - Premier League
28/06/22 14:00
Chittagong Abahani Limited Chittagong Abahani Limited
Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Limited Dhaka
28/06/22 14:00
Uttar Baridhara Club Uttar Baridhara Club
Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj MFS
28/06/22 14:00
Saif Sporting Club Saif Sporting Club
Swadhinata KS Swadhinata KS
28/06/22 13:30
Green Gully Green Gully
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
28/06/22 13:30
Selenge Selenge
Khukh Arslanguud Khukh Arslanguud
Australia - NPL Queensland, Women
28/06/22 13:30
Souths United Souths United
Brisbane Roar QAS Brisbane Roar QAS
28/06/22 13:00
Borneo FC Borneo FC
Rans Nusantara FC Rans Nusantara FC
28/06/22 13:00
Southport SC
Nerang
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 13:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
28/06/22 12:30
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
28/06/22 12:30
ST George Willawong
Bayside United
28/06/22 12:15
Musgrave Mustangs Musgrave Mustangs
Surfers Paradise Surfers Paradise
28/06/22 12:00
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
28/06/22 12:00
Hunters FC Hunters FC
DMU DMU
Ethiopia - Premier League
28/06/22 11:00
Mekelakeya Mekelakeya
Hawassa City Hawassa City
28/06/22 09:00
FC Bavarians FC Bavarians
Shonkhoruud Shonkhoruud
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
28/06/22 04:15
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
USA - USL W League
28/06/22 04:00
Queensboro FC
FA Euro New York
28/06/22 04:00
Cedar Stars Academy
Manhattan SC
USA - USL League Two
29/06/22 04:00
ST. Croix SC
FC Manitoba FC Manitoba
29/06/22 04:00
Blue Goose SC
LA Parish
29/06/22 04:00
Houston FC Houston FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C. Brazos Valley Cavalry F.C.
29/06/22 04:00
Round Rock SC Round Rock SC
AC Houston SUR
USA - USL W League
29/06/22 03:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
29/06/22 03:30
Peachtree City Moba
Tennessee SC
29/06/22 03:30
Detroit City FC
Midwest United FC
North & Central America - U20 CONCACAF Championship
29/06/22 03:00
USA U20 USA U20
Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20
USA - USL W League
29/06/22 03:00
Wake FC
North Carolina Courage U23
29/06/22 03:00
Greenville Liberty
Asheville City SC
29/06/22 03:00
Caledonia SC
FC Miami City
29/06/22 03:00
Colombia U20 Colombia U20
Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20
USA - USL Championship
29/06/22 03:00
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
USA - USL League Two
29/06/22 03:00
Vermont Green FC
Blackwatch Rush
29/06/22 03:00
Cleveland Force SC
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
29/06/22 02:30
Chile Chile
Venezuela Venezuela
Anguilla - AFA Senior Male League
29/06/22 02:30
Spartans FC Spartans FC
West End Predators FC West End Predators FC
South America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana
29/06/22 02:15
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
South America - CONMEBOL Libertadores
29/06/22 02:15
Club Sport Emelec Club Sport Emelec
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
USA - USL W League
29/06/22 02:00
Patuxent Football Athletics
Christos FC
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
29/06/22 02:00
Brusque Brusque
Bahia Bahia
29/06/22 02:00
Grêmio Grêmio
Londrina Londrina
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
29/06/22 01:00
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
29/06/22 00:00
Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Panama U20
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
29/06/22 00:00
Portugal Portugal
Australia Australia
USA - USL League Two
29/06/22 00:00
Davis Legacy
Southern California Seahorses Southern California Seahorses
Iceland - Bikarinn
28/06/22 23:45
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
Egypt - Premier League
28/06/22 23:30
Zamalek SC Zamalek SC
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
Iceland - 1 deild women
28/06/22 23:15
Augnablik Kópavogur Augnablik Kópavogur
Haukar Haukar
28/06/22 23:00
Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa
Al Karkh Al Karkh
Europe - World Cup Women Qual.
28/06/22 22:45
Netherlands Netherlands
Belarus Belarus
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 22:45
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
28/06/22 22:45
Longridge Town Longridge Town
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Faroe Islands - 1. deild
28/06/22 22:45
NSÍ Runavík II NSÍ Runavík II
Undrið FF Undrið FF
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
28/06/22 22:30
Deportivo Primavera Deportivo Primavera
Nacional Yvy Yau
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 22:30
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
28/06/22 22:30
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Faroe Islands - 1. deild
28/06/22 22:30
B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag II Klaksvíkar Ítróttarfelag II
28/06/22 22:00
Deportivo Armenio Reserve Deportivo Armenio Reserve
Deportivo Merlo Reserve
Europe - U19 European Championship
28/06/22 22:00
France U19 France U19
Israel U19 Israel U19
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 22:00
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi
28/06/22 22:00
Admiralteets U21 Admiralteets U21
SH Krasnoselskogo Rayona SH Krasnoselskogo Rayona
28/06/22 22:00
Internacional U20 Internacional U20
Caxias U20 Caxias U20
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
28/06/22 22:00
Belgium Belgium
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Europe - World Cup Women Qual.
28/06/22 22:00
Ukraine Ukraine
Hungary Hungary
28/06/22 21:30
FK Krylia FK Krylia
Olimp Olimp
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 21:30
FK Mladost Lučani FK Mladost Lučani
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
28/06/22 21:30
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
28/06/22 21:00
UAI Urquiza Reserve UAI Urquiza Reserve
Defensores Unidos Reserve Defensores Unidos Reserve
World - Club Friendly Games
28/06/22 21:00
FC Puch FC Puch
SAK 1914 Salzburg SAK 1914 Salzburg
28/06/22 21:00
Almaz Antey U21 Almaz Antey U21
Izhorets Inkon Izhorets Inkon
28/06/22 21:00
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Winterthur Winterthur
28/06/22 21:00
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Stripfing/Weiden Stripfing/Weiden
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
28/06/22 21:00
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
World - Int. Friendly Games, Women
28/06/22 21:00
New Zealand New Zealand
Wales Wales
Loading...